Contact

Click Here to view the available Reflectors.

Headquarters

OFFICE STREET
CITY
STATE ZIP CODE PHONE NUMBER
International 3636 Woodview Trace Indianapolis IN 46268-3196 317-875-8755
Cali-Nev-Ha 8360 Red Oak Street #201 Rancho Cucamonga CA 91730-0608 909-989-1500

ADMINISTRATORS

POSITION NAME 
District Administrator Doug Gin
Assistant Administrator Marshall Roberson
Assistant Administrator Alan Quon
Special Assistant 
Pete Ballew
Special Assistant Marek LeBlanc
Service Leadership Programs Director Bruce Hennings

EXECUTIVES

OFFICE NAME
Governor Chuofan Yu
Secretary  Lawrence Gerald Guittap
Treasurer Kristie Poon
International Trustee Indigo Parlin

 DISTRICT EDITORS AND CHAIRS

District Editors

POSITION NAME
District News Editor Hanah Shih
District Technology Editor Sydney Karimi
District Visual Media Editor Derry Chen

District Chairs

POSTION NAME
Communications & Marketing Chair Sophia Soriano
District Convention Chair Michelle Le
Kiwanis Family & Foundation Chair Janet Teng
Membership Development & Education Chair Daniel Chong
Member Recognition Chair Queenie Lam
Policy Int'l & Elections Chair Joyce Wu
Service Projects Chair Melissa Cabana
 

LIEUTENANT GOVERNORS

REGION DIVISION NAME
9 Division 2 North Kathleen Su
9 Division 2 South Christy Wong
7 Division 3 North Rachel Kwon
7 Division 3 South Nathaniel Davila
3 Division 4 East Caden Hise
3 Division 4 Central Harin Lee
3 Division 4 North William Hin
3 Division 4 South Ali Orouji
3 Division 4 West Diego Solorio
12 Division 5 North Shania Relucio
12 Division 5 South Varuzhan Shaboyan
16 Division 7 North Devon Akiyama
16 Division 7 South Emily Chau
9 Division 8 Katie Han
13 Division 10 North Kiara Tatsuno
13 Division 10 South Ryan Bautista
1 Division 11 Nikki Sanchez
17 Division 12 East Tony Hong
17 Division 12 South Kaylee Wong
17 Division 12 West Brittant Pangaliman
8 Division 13 North Ilene Thaopraseuth
8 Division 13 South Krezzia Basilio
8 Division 13 West Jeong-Min Hwang
14 Division 14 Liberty Thao
13 Division 15 East Sam Duong-Brett
13 Division 15 North Nathan Nguyen
13 Division 15 South Joanna Ma
7 Division 16 East Ellain Abatayo
7 Division 16 North Rachel Kim
7 Division 16 South Jason Kwon
7 Division 16 West Vicky Tran
11 Division 18 East Ryan Cometa
11 Division 18 West Savannah Shaw
8 Division 19 North Jared Keating
8 Division 19 South Eloise Belandres
15 Division 20 Taryn Sanborn
2 Division 21 Hafsah Alzamari
18 Division 22 Hikina Racquel Kuge
18 Division 22 Komohana Hollie Rader
18 Division 22 Makai Kainalu Yoshida
6 Division 23 Grace Kim
10 Division 24 Belen Zacarias
9 Division 26 North Ivan Yau
9 Division 26 South Katherine Tang
16 Division 27 North Antonio Quesada
16 Division 27 South Nicole Nguyen
5 Division 28 East Jasmine Mortero
5 Division 28 North Jeryl Sarte
5 Division 28 South Megen Lopez
5 Division 28 West Jenna Wang
10 Division 29 Belen Zacarias
3 Division 30 North Yena Suh
3 Division 30 South Ali Al-Saleem
1 Division 31 Lana Doan
15 Division 32 Miguel Gonzalez
11 Division 33  
17 Division 34 North Emmanuel Flores
17 Division 34 South Rebecca Pan
13 Division 35 East Daniel Min
13 Division 35 West Robin Yi
4 Division 36 East Elanie Wijaya
4 Division 36 West Kristin Garcia
2 Division 37 East Jane Pham
2 Division 37 North Prince Geof
2 Division 37 South Yolanda Mai
2 Division 37 West Antony Lin
5 Division 38 East Tracy Mora
5 Division 38 West Sheewa You
14 Division 39  
10 Division 42 East Sasha Avakyan
10 Division 42 West Xavier Garcia
17 Division 43 Alizandra Mompar
16 Division 44 North May Lin
16 Division 44 South Karen Alejo
6 Division 45  
12 Division 46 North Kathleen To
12 Division 46 South  
4 Division 47 Kennedy Perry

 

Region Advisors

REGION
DIVISIONS 
NAME
1 11,31 Geoff Tobias
2 21, 37E, 37N, 37S,37W Tim Cunning
3 4E, 4N, 4W, 4C, 4S, 30N, 30S, 41N, 41S

Elaine Pong

4 36E, 36W, 47 Carolyn Qualm
5 28E, 28N, 28S, 28W, 38E, 38W Hanna Santee
Dick Olmstead
6 23, 45 Neil Atkinson
7 3N, 3S, 16N, 16S, 16E, 16W Doug Ridnor
8 1, 13N, 13S, 19N, 19S

Jackie Acosta

9 2N, 2S, 8, 26N, 26S

Victor Chan

10 24, 29, 42E, 42W Stacie Marotta
11 18E, 18W, 33 Carole Farris
12 5N, 5S, 46N, 46S Carole Farris
13 10N, 10S, 15, 35E, 35W Patricia Cridland
14 14, 39 Michelle Sakurada
15 20, 32 Tricia Shindledecker
16 7N, 7S, 27N, 27S, 44N, 44S

Bruce Mercado

John Delury

17 12E, 12S, 12W, 34N, 34S, 43 Rachel Shanley
18
22H, 22K, 22M Charlene Masuhara
Joshua Chang
     


   kiwanisslp