• SM DNE Newsletter 02 1
  • SOSP Banner 02 1617
  • GD DCONRegistration Banner
  • SubmitAStoryBanner
  • Banner Scholarship 2017
  • Banner-Welcome CyberKey
  • Banner BeeGraphics
  • Banner Social Media 2
  • KLC SF Banner

Divisions

 {mooblock=Division 1}

  • Division Website
  • Alexander Hamilton
  • DeLa Hoya Animo Charter
  • Downtown Magnets
  • Jefferson Academy of Business & Communication
  • Lincoln
  • Palisades
  • Thomas Jefferson

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 2}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 3 North}

  • Division Website
  • Clark Magnet
  • Crescenta Valley
  • Flintridge Preparatory
  • La Canada
  • St. Francis
  • Verdugo Hills
  • Village Christian

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 3 South}

  • Division Website
  • Apex Academy
  • Benjamin Franklin
  • Eagle Rock
  • Glendale
  • Herbert Hoover
  • Hollywood
  • Holy Family
  • John Marshall
  • Sotomayor
  • Stem Academy

{/mooblock} 

{mooblock=Division 4 East}

  • Division Website
  • Beckman
  • Canyon
  • El Modena
  • Esperanza
  • Foothill
  • Lorin Giset Academy
  • Lutheran of Orange County
  • Orange
  • Orange County School of Performing Arts
  • Tustin
  • Villa Park
  • Yorba Linda

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 4 North}

  • Division Website
  • Bolsa Grande
  • Century
  • Garden Grove
  • La Quinta
  • Los Amigos
  • Pacifica
  • Rancho Alamitos
  • Santa Ana Valley
  • Santiago
  • Westminster

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 4 West}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 5 North}

  • Buchanan
  • Clovis East
  • Clovis North
  • Clovis West
  • Liberty
  • Madera
  • Madera South
  • Minarets
  • Yosemite

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 5 South}

  • Bullard
  • Clovis
  • Edison
  • Fowler
  • Hoover
  • Kingsburg
  • McLane
  • Reedley
  • Sunnyside

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 6 North}

  • Division Website
  • Centennial
  • Corona
  • Eleanor Roosevelt
  • John F. Kennedy Middle College
  • John Wesley North
  • Martin Luther King
  • Norco
  • Notre Dame
  • Ramona
  • Riverside Poly
  • Santiago
  • Woodcrest Christian

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 6 South}

  • Chaparral
  • Great Oak
  • Heritage
  • Murrieta Mesa
  • Paloma Valley
  • Rancho Verde
  • Temecula Valley

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 7 North}

  • Division Website
  • C.K. McClatchy
  • Davis Senior
  • Hiram Johnson
  • Inderkum
  • John F. Kennedy
  • Luther Burbank
  • Pioneer
  • Rio Linda
  • River City
  • Sacramento Senior
  • St. Francis
  • West Campus
  • Woodland

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 7 South}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 8}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 10 North}

  • Excelsior
  • John Marshall Fundamental
  • Rosemary
  • San Marino
  • South Pasadena
  • Temple City

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 10 South}

  • Division Website
  • Alhambra
  • Don Bosco Technical
  • Gabrielino
  • Mark Keppel
  • Montebello
  • Ramona Convent Secondary
  • Rosemead
  • San Gabriel
  • San Gabriel Mission
  • Schurr
  • Wilson

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 11}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 12 East}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 12 South}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 12 West}

  • Division Website
  • Abraham Lincoln
  • Branham
  • Del Mar
  • Leigh
  • Los Gatos
  • Prospect
  • Santa Clara
  • Saratoga
  • The Harker School
  • Westmont
  • Wilcox

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 13 North}

  • Artesia
  • Cerritos
  • Downey
  • Huntington Park
  • Lakewood
  • Norwalk
  • South Gate
  • Warren

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 13 South}

  • Bellflower
  • Cabrillo
  • David Starr Jordan
  • Mayfair
  • Millikan
  • Polytechnic
  • Richard Gahr
  • St. Joseph
  • St. John Bosco
  • Woodrow Wilson

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 14}

  • Division Website
  • Albert Powell
  • East Nicolaus
  • Las Plumas
  • Live Oak
  • Marysville
  • Oroville
  • River Valley
  • Yuba City

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 15}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 16}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 18 East}

  • El Diamante
  • Farmersville
  • Golden West
  • Harmony Magnet Academy
  • Lindsay
  • Mount Whitney
  • Redwood
  • Strathmore
  • Woodlake

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 18 West}

  • Corcoran
  • Dinuba Joint Union
  • Hanford
  • Hanford West
  • Lemoore
  • Mission Oak
  • Sierra Pacific
  • Tulare Union
  • Tulare Western

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 19 North}

  • California Academy of Math and Science
  • Da Vinci Science
  • El Segundo
  • Gardena
  • Hawthorne
  • Hawthorne Math and Science Academy
  • King Drew Medical
  • Lawndale
  • Leuzinger
  • Westchester

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 19 South}

  • Bishop Montgomery
  • Carson
  • Harbor Teacher Preparatory
  • Mira Costa
  • Narbonne
  • North Torrance
  • Palos Verdes Peninsula
  • Redondo
  • San Pedro
  • Torrance
  • West Torrance

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 20}

  • Humboldt County Homeschoolers
  • McKinleyville

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 21}

  • Clairemont
  • High Tech International
  • High Tech High School
  • Junipero Serra
  • La Jolla
  • Madison
  • Mira Mesa
  • Mission Bay
  • Patrick Henry
  • Point Loma
  • Scripps Ranch
  • Stephen Watts Kearny
  • The Bishop's School
  • University City

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 22 Hikina}

  • Farrington
  • Iolani
  • Kaiser
  • Kalani
  • Kamehameha Schools Kapalama
  • Maryknoll School
  • President Theodore Roosevelt
  • Punahou
  • St. Louis

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 22 Komohana}

  • Aiea
  • Damien
  • James Castle
  • Leilehua
  • McKinley
  • Mililani
  • Pearl City
  • Waipahu

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 22 Makai}

  • Baldwin
  • Hilo
  • Kapaa
  • Kauai
  • King Kekaulike
  • Maui
  • Valley Isle
  • Waiakea

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 23}

  • Albert Lowry
  • Earl Wooster
  • Edward C. Reed
  • Elko
  • Galena
  • North Valleys
  • Procter Hug
  • Reno
  • Spanish Springs
  • Sparks
  • Spring Creek

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 24}

  • Atascadero
  • Morro Bay
  • Paso Robles
  • San Luis Obispo

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 25 East}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 25 West}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 26 North}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 26 South}

  • Division Website
  • Acalanes
  • Amador valley
  • California
  • Dougherty Valley
  • Dublin
  • Foothill
  • Las Lomas
  • Miramonte
  • Monte Vista
  • San Ramon Valley

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 27 North}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 27 South}

  • Divison Website
  • Edison Senior
  • Escalon
  • Franklin
  • John C. Kimball
  • Merill West
  • Stagg
  • Stockton Collegiate International School
  • Tracy Jt. Union
  • Weber Institute
  • Weston Ranch

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 28 North}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 28 South}

  • Basic
  • Chaparral
  • Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
  • Coronado
  • Del Sol
  • Green Valley
  • Laughlin
  • Liberty
  • Silverado
  • Southeast Career and Technical Academy
  • Valley

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 28 West}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 29}

  • Arroyo Grande
  • Cabrillo Senior High
  • Ernest Righetti
  • Nipomo
  • Pioneer Valley
  • Santa Maria
  • Santa Maria P.A.L.
  • St. Joseph

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 30 North}

  • Division Website
  • Brea-Olinda
  • Buena Park
  • California
  • El Dorado
  • Fullerton
  • La Mirada
  • La Serna
  • Sonora
  • Sunny Hills
  • Troy
  • Whittier Christian

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 30 South}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 31}

  • Division Website
  • Granite Hills
  • Grossmont
  • Grossmont Middle College
  • Helix
  • Monte Vista
  • Mountain Empire
  • Santana
  • Steele Canyon
  • Valhalla
  • West Hills

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 32}

  • Division Website
  • Cardinal Newman/Ursuline
  • Casa Grande
  • Cloverdale
  • Fort Bragg
  • Healdsburg
  • Lower Lake
  • Maria Carrillo
  • Montgomery
  • Piner
  • Rancho Cotate
  • Santa Rosa
  • Sonoma Valley
  • Windsor

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 33}

  • Bakersfield Christian
  • Centennial
  • Delano
  • East Bakersfield
  • Foothill
  • Frontier
  • Garces Memorial
  • Highland
  • Independence
  • Liberty
  • Paramount Bard Academy
  • Robert F. Kennedy
  • Shafter
  • South Bakersfield
  • Stockdale
  • Taft Union
  • Tehachapi

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 34 North}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 34 South}

  • College Track, East Palo Alto
  • Cupertino
  • Fremont
  • Henry Gunn
  • Homestead
  • Los Altos
  • Lynbrook
  • Menlo Atherton
  • Monta Vista
  • Mountain View
  • Palo Alto Senior

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 35 East}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 35 West}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 36 East}

  • Citrus Valley
  • Pacific
  • Redlands East Valley
  • Redlands Senior
  • San Bernardino
  • San Gorgonio
  • Yucaipa

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 36 West}

  • Division Website
  • Arroyo Valley
  • Bloomington
  • Cajon
  • Colton
  • Eisenhower Senior
  • Fontana
  • Fontana A.B. Miller
  • Grand Terrace
  • Indian Springs
  • Jurupa Hills
  • Kaiser
  • Rialto
  • Summit
  • Wilmer Amina Carter

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 37 East}

  • Division Website
  • Escondido
  • Escondido Charter
  • High Tech North County
  • La Costa Canyon
  • Mission Hills
  • Orange Glen
  • San Marcos
  • San Pasqual
  • San Pasqual Academy
  • Valley Center

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 37 North}

  • Army & Navy Academy
  • Carlsbad
  • El Camino
  • Fallbrook
  • Guajome Park Academy
  • Mission Vista
  • Rancho Buena Vista
  • San Dieguito Academy
  • Tri-City Christian School
  • Vista

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 37 South}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 38 East}

  • Apple Valley
  • Barstow
  • Granite Hills
  • Serrano
  • Silverado
  • Sultana
  • Victor Valley

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 38 West}

  • Division Website
  • Desert Sands Charter
  • Eastside
  • Highland
  • Lancaster
  • Littlerock
  • Paraclete
  • Pete Knight
  • Quartz Hill
  • Sherman Burroughs
  • Soar

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 39}

  • Pleasant Valley
  • Anderson
  • Central Valley
  • Chico Senior
  • Enterprise
  • Foothill
  • Los Molinos
  • Mount Shasta
  • Mountain Lakes
  • Orland
  • Red Bluff
  • Shasta
  • West Valley

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 41 North}

  • Corona Del Mar
  • Costa Mesa
  • Estancia
  • Irvine
  • Northwood
  • University
  • Woodbridge

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 41 South}

  • Aliso Niguel
  • Capistrano Valley
  • Dana Hills
  • El Toro
  • Laguna Hills
  • Mission Viejo
  • San Clemente
  • Santa Margarita Catholic
  • Tesoro
  • Trabuco Hills

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 42 East}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 42 West}

  • Division Website
  • Buena
  • Channel Islands
  • Oxnard
  • Pacifica
  • Rio Mesa
  • Santa Paula
  • St. Bonaventure
  • Ventura

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 43}

  • Marina
  • Monterey Union
  • Pacific Collegiate School
  • San Benito
  • San Lorenzo Valley
  • Scotts Valley
  • Seaside
  • Soquel
  • The York School

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 44 North}

  • Bear River
  • Del Oro
  • Ghidotti
  • Granite Bay
  • Lincoln
  • Nevada Union
  • Oakmont
  • Placer
  • Rocklin
  • Roseville
  • Whitney
  • Woodcreek

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 44 South}

  • Bella Vista
  • Cordova High
  • Del Campo
  • El Camino Fundamental
  • El Dorado
  • Folsom
  • Foothill
  • Mesa Verde
  • Mira Loma
  • Ponderosa
  • Rio Americano
  • Rosemont
  • San Juan
  • Union Mine
  • Vista del Lago

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 45}

  • Carson City
  • Dayton
  • Douglas
  • Incline
  • South Lake Tahoe
  • Whittell

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 46 North}

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 46 South}

  • Atwater
  • Buhach Colony
  • Delhi
  • Denair
  • Golden Valley
  • Livingston
  • Merced
  • Pitman
  • Turlock

{/mooblock}

{mooblock=Division 47}

  • Banning
  • Cathedral City
  • Hemet Union
  • Imperial
  • La Quinta
  • Palm Springs
  • Southwest
  • Yucca Valley

{/mooblock}

   kiwanisslp